
Quick Transmigration: The Villain System Strikes Back
快穿系统反派要逆袭
- Status
- Completed
- Length
- 933k Words
- Genre
- Space Sci-Fi
- Subgenre
- Time Travel
- Updated
- 9y ago
- Source
- Qidian
Stats
Tags
Synopsis
In booklists 22
Transmigration and Spatial Powers
Transmigration to another world, pocket dimensions, reborn, quick transmigration
A Newbie's Miscellaneous Reads
This is probably just a mixed bag of novels I think are worth reading. Some are still ongoing, some are complete, and some may have been abandoned. There are both female-oriented and male-oriented novels. Not all of them are amazing, but they suit my personal taste. I'll add some of the books recommended in the comments if they appeal to me. And, I can't write long reviews. I can't write long reviews. I can't write long reviews. That's important, so I'll say it three times. Some novels get so ma
Great Quick Transmigration Novels I've Read
I really enjoy quick transmigration stories, so I've put together a list of the ones I've read and liked. Some feature a strong female lead with no romance, some are one-on-one romances, and in others, every world is a fresh start that might lead to marriage. They're all great reads! Follow the list, and I'll add more good ones as I find them.
Books to Read
For myself.
My Booklist
So many have gone out of contact……
A Variety of Quick Transmigration Stories
Everyone plays a different role. We all live in different circumstances, so what role do you play? Hope you find the quick transmigration novel that's right for you *^o^* 1–4 points: some serious flaws 5–7 points: not bad 8–10 points: excellent, nearly perfect (All ratings are purely personal.) There are quick transmigration stories here for all kinds of tastes. I'm sure you'll find one you like (≥3≤) Seriously, there's something for everyone! (Heads up, things are about to get intense.) I'll a
Quick Transmigration or Reborn
All kinds of quick transmigration and reborn stories
Novels Without Romance
I've read most of these myself. Absolutely no romance pairings. Most of the no-CP stories are quick transmigration or horror infinite-flow novels. I'm not good at writing personal blurbs, so the descriptions reflect my own impressions, rated by stars. Seven stars is the highest.
Quick Transmigration Collection
Here are some quick transmigration stories I enjoyed. If you know any good ones, leave a comment and I'll add them to the list. I'll bookmark them first and read them later... I'm in a bit of a reading slump lately, and waiting for updates is getting me down... Please recommend some good new quick transmigration stories! Kisses _(:з」∠)_~ And thanks to everyone who sent flowers~ Kisses~ P.S. If you think this list is trash, too basic, or just plain bad, please ignore it. Thanks (•౪• ) The books I
Some Lovely Little Books
quick transmigration novels I've read They are all excellent quick transmigration stories Feel free to dive in I may also recommend books that aren't quick transmigration, but quick transmigration remains the focus All the quick transmigration novels have already passed my toxicity test It feels like there aren't any good quick transmigration novels left. So frustrating! (o`ε´o)
Quick Transmigration and System Stories I've Read (On Hiatus for Now)
Temporarily on hiatus These are books I personally think are good and enjoy. If you know any good ones, feel free to recommend them. I'll delete anything that's no good, including books posted just for advertising! (Feel free to recommend books similar to quick transmigration or System stories, but they must have a System.) I'll check out the others too, and delete anything I don't like, as well as ads. To everyone following this list: I've read all the books here myself. I won't add books I ha
Quick Transmigration
quick transmigration
The Other Shore Pavilion
A wide range of genres. I'll update the list from time to time. I don't care what kind of book it is, as long as it's fun and satisfying to read. Nothing else matters~
Quick Transmigration~
Quick transmigration novels this fairy likes~ I've been reading for five years and know my stuff, so come on in! I'll keep updating this list.
Across All Worlds, Only You Are Immortal: Quick Transmigration
Offbeat sci-fi
No Male Lead Some Have No Female Lead, or the Male Lead Is Just a Side Character. One-on-one Romance.
Our motto: leave the protagonist as the only one standing.
Personal Favorites
Lately I’ve suddenly gotten hooked on quick transmigration novels, though I like other genres too! ^, ^ Please don’t bash me if they’re not your thing. These are just my personal favorites, and I hope you enjoy them!!!
Sweet Romance and Spoiling, or a Single Heroine/No Heroine
This list is mainly for novels on my shelf that caught my eye because of their title or blurb, but that I haven't read yet. (Once I do, I'll add a recommendation blurb o>_<o.) I'm sharing them in case anyone who's run out of books finds something they like. If you read one and enjoy it, don't forget to tap the little heart ❤❤ O(∩_∩)O
Exceptionally Great Books
Mostly quick transmigration novels... (I'll recommend other genres later, too.)
Quick Transmigration
Stories of every genre. Reading one is like reading several novels at once~
A New World: Quick Transmigration Takes You on a Ride
Some books I like and think are really good. Take a look if you're interested. None are particularly dumbed down. If you like them, I'll recommend more. Kisses.
Great Books
I'm very picky, so these novels are really good and suit my tastes. Most of them feature quick transmigration.
Readers also read
Quick Transmigration: The Queen Has a Collection of Golden Fingers
Reborn: My Master Is on an Alien Planet
A Guide to Saving the World by Breaking the Rules
Quick Transmigration: The Host Becomes a Tycoon in Abuse Novels
Quick Transmigration: I'm the Real Heroine
Quick Transmigration: Corrupt Your Ex-Girlfriend
Cute Quick Transmigration: I’m the Big Villain
The Woman Who Rules the Emperor
Quick Transmigration: This Wish Isn't Reliable
The Quick Transmigration System's Guide to Saving the Male God
Quick Transmigration: Her Majesty Has Arrived
Quick Transmigration Queen Wins Over the Whole World
Reader comments 25
Google Translate

















































































Author, you will be sent a razor blade in this ending 🙂
Even with this introduction, I have to jump into the trap.
I have to jump into this pit. I like this kind of heroine the most. I love her so much. Even though this is a pit that I will never fill, I am willing to go down. For this introduction, I give it 101 points. One more point and I am not afraid of being proud.
It's a bad ending…I've been chasing it for a long time. I didn't expect it, I was very surprised! Alas╯╰
Is this the end? It feels so wonderfully complete
The ending is inexplicable, which means I don't understand the ending! The heroine is too willful, but I like it so much!
Can you not always have something to do and just say: Ha. One time. I feel like there's more than one way to express disdain.
From the first few chapters where His Highness Fox invites you to stay, it feels like the number of words is a bit low The layout of that chapter in Fox is very messy, the logic is incomprehensible, the characters' IQs are constantly declining, and all the characters come and go quickly without any reason. Qing Fu is even more disgusting. Didn't Ye Li often say to Qing Fu, "Hey, do you think I don't dare to kill you?" You kill me instead@@ Qing Fu can't be the male protagonist...
Master Li, do you want to give up?
The author is DaDa. I saw a book in which the heroine is Jian tide, who is the client in DaDa; I also saw a book in which the heroine is Leng Qingyou. I've seen them all! Well, the personalities are different. However, I still like the female protagonist of this book the most. I want to ask if there is a male protagonist. I am more curious about who is it?
Take your time and finish reading the last bit of the world story, even though you feel that it ends very helplessly and that there are a lot of holes that have not been filled...