Red Mansion****

红楼****

Status
Ongoing
Source
Fanqie
Request a translation

Stats

5.8Score

Synopsis

No synopsis yet.

We haven’t got an English blurb for this one. It appears once the source description has been translated.

Reader comments

  1. 6 likes
  2. 4 likes
  3. 3 likes
  4. 2 likes
  5. 1 like
  6. 1 like
  7. 1 like
  8. 1 like
  9. 1 like

In booklists 11

Seeking Red Mansions, Becoming a Relative of the Lin Family, Entering the Imperial Palace, and the Black Jia Mansion

13.6MViews172Books5dUpdated

Red Mansion, Heijia's House, This Is a Man-Eating Hole

11.3MViews259Books7dUpdated

Red Mansion, Wang Xifeng, I Only Feel Sorry for Sister Feng

10.2MViews214Books10hUpdated

Beg! in the Red Mansion, You Only Watch and Do Not Participate in the Affairs of the Twelve Beauties in the Red Mansion...

7.2MViews217Books2dUpdated

Dream of Red Mansions, Be Kind to Daiyu, and Daiyu Will Be Able to Rely on Her

7.1MViews226Books1dUpdated

Please Don't Lick the Jade Ones in Honglou! Don't Lick the Jade! Don't Want Any of Them

I would like to read a book similar to "The Red Mansion: I Turned the Joke into a King". It's like this! Don't say that you don't like Daiyu Jiamin in the front, but then you have to help Daiyu, Lin Ruhai and the others wipe their shit and urine.

4.9MViews220Books8dUpdated

After Watching Dream of Red Mansions, I Couldn't Bear to Delete It.

As long as it looks good

4.8MViews260Books19hUpdated

Are There Any Red Mansions-Type Books About Quitting the Two Houses and Working Alone?

4.8MViews177Books3dUpdated

Traveling Through the Dream of Red Mansions, I Can Lift Tens of Thousands of Pounds and Become Invulnerable

I want to read a book similar to "Red Mansion: Unparalleled Force, I Can Dominate the World by Me". It's just a great piece of writing. I push it all the way. If you don't accept it, just do it. It's so beautiful. Traveling to Dream of Red Mansions, he started as a slave, joined the army directly to destroy the enemy country, and became the youngest duke.

4.2MViews78Books7dUpdated

Fellow Red Mansions, Receive Twelve Golden Hairpins

I want to read a book similar to "The Red Mansion: The First Assistant to Feng Hua".

3.5MViews187Books6dUpdated

Looking for High-Quality Red Mansions Fan Fiction

There don't seem to be many Red Mansion articles in Tomato, please recommend!

1.2MViews237Books5dUpdated