Genshin Impact**********

原神********

Status
Ongoing
Source
Fanqie
Request a translation

Stats

5.8Score

Synopsis

No synopsis yet.

We haven’t got an English blurb for this one. It appears once the source description has been translated.

Reader comments

  1. 2 likes
  2. 1 like

In booklists 16

Genshin Impact Fan Book NO.1

This is the best Genshin Impact fanfic I've ever seen. The plot is basically smooth and the writing level is on point.

48.4MViews586Books10hUpdated

Genshin Impact, the Protagonist Is a Girl! ! ! Girl! ! ! Not Male to Female

11MViews283Books6dUpdated

Genshin Impact's Sadistic Writing, the Kind Where Knives Are Flying Everywhere

I've been stunned by the knife, come on, nothing can stop me

5.2MViews160Books5dUpdated

A Book That Puts Yourself in the Card Pool! Don't Answer! Please Recommend! ꒦ິ^꒦ິ

I want to read a book similar to "Genshin Impact Card Pool Characters, I Cry All the Players on the Internet".

5.1MViews162Books1dUpdated

The Heartthrob of Genshin Impact Wants a Girl, Not a Boy-To-Female! (Don't Make Me Curse)

4.4MViews246Books2dUpdated

Are There Any Very Ambiguous Books Written by Shibing? Beg

2.8MViews133Books15dUpdated

The Protagonist of Genshin Impact Is a Girl, so Don't Change Your Gender! ! ! Heartthrob's Best

Really shocking

2.4MViews313Books8dUpdated

As for Skirmishers, Anything Is Fine as Long as They Are Skirmishers.

I want to read a book like "Genshin Impact: I Dressed as the Character I Hate Most".

2.3MViews189Books4dUpdated

Novels Related to Wendy Barbatos

2.1MViews172Books2moUpdated

Genshin Impact_may the Wind God Fool You (。・Ω・。)ノ♡

1.8MViews129Books3moUpdated

Are There Any Novels About Staying with the Skirmishers?

875.3kViews93Books23dUpdated

I Don't Have Genshin Kinichi's Book.

I would like to read a book similar to "Protecting Kinic, Start with Me".

741.2kViews55Books13dUpdated

Is There Any Straggler Who Became the God of Opportunity and Then Became the Most Benevolent God?

741.2kViews105Books2moUpdated

Xingbingchu Online Request for Books

I want to read a book similar to "Genshin Impact: Daily Love with a Wanderer".

569kViews170Books3dUpdated

The Original Kamikaze Man! Mandrill Treasure! Loose Treasure! Lady Wendy!

I want to read a book similar to "Genshin Impact, who transformed into a demon god at the beginning and saved Mandrill". The protagonist should be female if possible

518.2kViews180Books2moUpdated

If You Want a Redemption Story About a Straggler Protagonist, Don't Have Two Souls in One Body, Don't Become a Straggler Protagonist.

She has been with him since Bai San, and she will not leave. The plot will not change as much as possible. The San Chu who traveled through time should not dress up in a loose way.

156.9kViews69Books21dUpdated