
Quick Transmigration: Cherishing the Beauty Blessed with Good Fortune in Childbirth
快穿:娇养好孕尤物
- Status
- Completed
- Length
- 503k Words
- Genre
- Modern Romance
- Subgenre
- Quick Transmigration
- Updated
- 2y ago
- Source
- Fanqie
Synopsis
Other names
- Quick Transmigration: A Sweet, Fertile Beauty【快穿】好孕尤物粉嫩嫩Former title · until Oct 2026
More by this author
Noble Academy: The Young Lady Awakens and Forces the F4 to Obey
Quick Transmigration: The Cannon Fodder Turns the Tables with a Childbearing System
Disguised as a Man: I Was Kissed Senseless on a Boy Band Survival Show
Your Majesty, So Alluring! I Fight My Way Through the Palace to Become Empress
I Schemed Every Which Way for You
The Wicked Female Side Character Gives Up the Chase, but the Obsessive Male Lead Forces His Love on Her
My Inner Thoughts Are Read by My Tycoon Mom! She Brings the Whole Book Along for the Ride
I Stopped Chasing the Gorgeous Maid, but She Put a Love Curse on Me
Married First, Fell in Love Later: Spoiled to Tears by the Unhinged Mr. Bo
He Was Supposed to Be a Baby-Making Tool, but He Got Carried Away
Quick Transmigration: Female Lead, Your Boyfriend Belongs to Me
The Heiress Wakes Up and Stops Chasing Them, but the F4 Fall for Her
In booklists 100
Explore more →I've Finished All the Masterpieces. If You Disagree, Come Argue With Me
Looking for Short Bedtime Reads! Sweet Only, No Angst! Super Sweet! Short Stories Only
Even better if it's told from the male lead's perspective.
Reborn Novels Worth Rereading, No Idiotic Characters, with Good Writing and Original Plots
Aaaah, Are There Any Quick Transmigration Stories Where Every World Feels Different?
I’ve read a few quick transmigration stories lately, but it feels like every world in each book follows the same main plot. It’s so boring 😭😭😭
Super Sweet Quick Transmigration Stories Where They Don’t Leave After Finishing the Mission, but Live Out a Whole Lifetime!
Ancient Romance Novels About Older Men and Younger Wives
I'm in the Mood for Something Extra Spicy: Mary Sue + Everyone's Favorite
Looking for books similar to "The Most Hated Girl at the Elite Academy: I’m Disguised as a Boy and Just Want to Survive".
Dad-Type Boyfriend!! Baby-Type Girlfriend! Hugging and Comforting Her Every Day!!
Daddy-type boyfriend and baby-type girlfriend, with him cuddling and soothing her every day!!
Anyone Got a Really Fun Quick Transmigration Novel? 😍😍
I especially love quick transmigration stories with really compelling character dynamics.
Any Multi-World Quick Transmigration Stories with One Female Lead and Multiple Male Leads? Pleeeeease
Looking for stories similar to *The Little Flower Sprite Winks, and Countless Powerful Men Fall for Her.* Please recommend some!
The Female Lead Is Forced into Marriage, and the Male Lead Spoils Her from the Start
Sweet romance.
A Soft and Sweet Pregnant Female Lead, and a Male Lead Who Regrets Everything and Falls Hard
The female lead is sweet and gentle, carrying a baby, while the male lead has a major change of heart and ends up devoted to her.
I've Read Quick Transmigration for Years, and Good Ones Are Almost Extinct. I Won't Read Short Books
Someone, please save this poor kid.
Quick Transmigration, Multiple Male Leads, One-versus-Many, Happy Ending. No Non-Quick-Transmigration Stories! Don’t Recommend Those!!
Looking for books similar to Quick Transmigration: The Tool Character Is Everyone's Favorite (The Godly Lord's Record of Being Dumped). No love triangles between two men, and no non-quick-transmigration stories, please!
Feudal Patriarch Vs. Delicate Beauty
The Heroine Is a Bedwarming Maid, the Hero Is an Emperor. He Acts Like He Doesn’t Love Her, but He Really Does
Before She Was Reborn, the Hero Didn't Love Her. Afterward, She Avoids Him
The heroine was abused before she was reborn. The hero didn't love her before her rebirth, and afterward she avoids him.
Quick Transmigration Stories Where the Female Lead Has Children, But Not in Every World
Also, I’d like stories set in the apocalypse, ancient times, or a modern apocalypse setting, with all kinds of fun childcare situations. No CP is fine.
Quick Transmigration, No Fixed CP, but One-on-One Romance in Each World, with Upright Values
Any Stories Where the Heroine Is a Wet Nurse?
The Heroine Is Insecure and Uses Fake Photos for Online Dating, Then the System Makes Her Beautiful and She Wins Over the Hero
Quick Transmigration: The Heroine Has Children for a Hero Who Struggles to Have Heirs
Quick Transmigration with a Frail, Sickly Host
I just want to read quick transmigration stories where the Host is frail and sickly and gets pampered. I’m fine with angst, heartbreak, or sweetness (though angst is definitely best! *gives a thumbs-up*)
Historical Stories Where the Heroine Has Lots of Children
Reader comments 50
Translated by Google Translate



















































































































I really felt that the heroine was so humble, and she was easily forgiven. These past few stories have always felt like abusing the female protagonist, and the male protagonist seems to be more important among the choices of Bai Yueguang's ex. The first two stories both left the heroine and the child in the same place holding her ex in the hospital, as well as various behaviors. Anyway, the heroine will always be abandoned. She decided to divorce as promised, but there was no divorce. In the apocalyptic world, the male protagonist is a bit like the Holy Father. The female protagonist is just seeking revenge. Although she is a bit cruel, Bai Yueguang really deserves it. She has been blocking the female protagonist and even resurrected Bai Yueguang. Oh my god, the male protagonist actually hugged the female partner? Once, the heroine went to collect herbs in the bamboo house, but the hero was taken away by the heroine, and she married him as a concubine when she returned. When the heroine was serving tea, the tea got on the heroine, and the hero scolded the heroine. She felt that the heroine... Although the hero and the heroine had never done anything, the heroine felt so uncomfortable when the news spread to the heroine! Anyway, as long as the male protagonist acts coquettishly or the female protagonist goes crazy, it will be easily forgiven. Woohoo, I feel like I'm reading a sadistic story. After all, some sadistic stories basically mean that after you've been tortured, the male protagonist will basically forgive him if he just asks for forgiveness.
All the suggestions from the babies have been received. In the follow-up, there will be planes where the sinister male protagonist has been planning to seduce the female protagonist for a long time (not only women chase men), but also there will be planes where the male protagonist is in love with his ex and Bai Yueguang (not every plane has a female partner), there will also be redemption, heroes competing in the Shura field... Etc. Baozi can also mention the planes he particularly likes after reading the introduction, and the order of the planes can be adjusted [Salute] Believe me, the men in the first three planes felt so remorseful at the finale that they took the extreme route of chasing their wives in the crematorium. They also knew that the heroine did not love her from the beginning to the end! [Punch out] Then starting from the fifth plane, if you want to torture, you can only torture the male protagonist! [Salute] Especially after all the planes ended, when the male protagonists went to find the female protagonist, they found that they were just tools for the female protagonist to suck her essence! This part is the most exciting! It can be called a jealous Shura field, but the male protagonists are actually a joke from the beginning to the end. [A bad male protagonist will not end well in the end and will be abandoned! Trust me 😢]
I am the female protagonist, and I watched two planes. The male protagonist has an ex-girlfriend, which is really unlucky. The writing is pretty good. The heroine of every plane still has to suffer injustice, so I really will give up. The mission is to give birth to a child, so why can't we abandon the male protagonist after getting pregnant? I still have to endure the grievance and even slightly abuse the heroine.
After reading the entire novel, I felt like my three perspectives were shattered.
I dare to write that I like it [I learned it] and the author boldly goes forward to be more detailed 🤭
It's so scary to have 6 children in one baby, please be normal 🥺
I like it very much, but sometimes I find it frustrating to watch.
It's so beautiful, soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooeeehhh, author, you that's my god [Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][Adore][ Adore]🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
The nine-tailed fox gives birth to a cub for the sake of cultivation. Why does it require cultivation to give birth to a cub? In the first world, sextuplets are born. They are all foxes, so why is it a bit scary? Six children eat raw meat and beat them.
The world behind is still okay, but the first four worlds are not recommended for people with weak hearts. Watching them may cause heart attack [rolls eyes][rolls eyes]