Genshin Impact************

原神**********

Status
Completed
Source
Fanqie
Request a translation

Stats

5.8Score

Synopsis

No synopsis yet.

We haven’t got an English blurb for this one. It appears once the source description has been translated.

Reader comments

  1. 48 likes
  2. 21 likes
  3. 15 likes
  4. 11 likes
  5. 11 likes
  6. 10 likes
  7. 10 likes
  8. 9 likes
  9. 9 likes
  10. 7 likes
  11. 7 likes
  12. 6 likes
  13. 6 likes
  14. 5 likes
  15. 5 likes
  16. 5 likes
  17. 5 likes
  18. 4 likes
  19. 4 likes
  20. 4 likes
  21. 4 likes
  22. 4 likes
  23. 4 likes
  24. 3 likes
  25. 3 likes
  26. 3 likes
  27. 3 likes
  28. 3 likes
  29. 3 likes
  30. 3 likes

In booklists 31

Explore more →

Looking for a Role Model for the Protagonist, National Destiny

National Destiny, the role played by the protagonist is an anime character

92.4MViews330Books5dUpdated

The Male Protagonist Comes from a Taoist Ancestral Family. He Has High Seniority and High Talent. He Goes Down the Mountain to Gain Experience.

45.4MViews216Books7dUpdated

Mi Cheats the Character to Participate in the National Games, Don't Play the Role, Don't Get Married

20MViews262Books18dUpdated

The Protagonist Transforms into Cthulhu, and the Other Protagonists Feel Crushed by Cthulhu.

17.6MViews337Books11dUpdated

Peerless Tang Sect, the Protagonist Is Ruthless, Don't Give Me a Fight, I'm Really Tired of It

15.7MViews465Books3dUpdated

The Protagonist Retires Directly After Conquering the World for the Emperor

14.1MViews239Books2dUpdated

The Emperor Has Seen Too Much. Let's Order Some Wendy's.

8.6MViews181Books1dUpdated

Original Divine Text, but Not in Teyvat,

8.3MViews321Books5dUpdated

One Soul, but Two Bodies

The same soul has two bodies. They are different consciousnesses. The souls in these two bodies are two different consciousnesses. They support each other and become friends, or something else. I haven't seen this type of thing in Tomato. I want to see if there is one. I like this setting very much.

8MViews289Books2dUpdated

Genshin Impact Two Men Has a New Book, so It's Best Not to Have a Female Protagonist! No Heroine!

7MViews300Books4dUpdated

Have You Ever Played or Summoned Genshin Impact Characters in Other Worlds?

6.6MViews287Books11dUpdated

Emperor... Hehe. Sucking. Emperor... Zhongli... Hey... Sucking.

5.6MViews301Books1moUpdated

A Book in Which Genshin Impact Characters Travel Through Time and Are Linked to Other Movies, TV Series, and Anime

The characters in Genshin Impact travel to places such as Marvel, HP, Conan, Xian Xia Sword and so on. Best no cp

5.2MViews299Books1dUpdated

Please Pray for the Original God to Increase the Luck of the Country, Please

In common sense, you should help me.

4.9MViews204Books3dUpdated

Those Who Play the Characters in Genshin Impact Are Not Playing in Teyvat

It doesn't matter the reality or the fate of the country. Don't be too vicious and remember to review the questions.

4.3MViews437Books2dUpdated

I Can't Find Any Text About Genshin Impact Characters Traveling Through Other Worlds on Tomato.

Like the title: Genshin Impact characters travel to another world, or Genshin Impact vest travels to another world, no cp or 1v1, no harem required (:з∠)_

3.8MViews370Books4dUpdated

The Bamboo Horse Abandons Qingmei, and the Male Protagonist Accompanies Qingmei, but the Bamboo Horse Cannot Withstand the Fall from the Sky.

The two sweethearts have been accompanying Qingmei for more than ten years, and finally they were fascinated by the wild flowers. While Qingmei was protecting others, Qingmei was protected by Heaven. Finally, I don't like Zhuma

3.6MViews200Books16dUpdated

Genshin Impact + Strange Rules + National Games + Live Broadcast

3.6MViews209Books3dUpdated

Please CP of Genshin Impact and Brother Kong and the Protagonist Is a Boy, Thank You!

3.6MViews183Books2dUpdated

Has the Emperor Himself Traveled Through Time? Beg! !

I want to read a book similar to "The Forbidden Land of the National Games: My Worldly Travels as Zhongli". It would be best if you are the person. For cosplay, is there any kind of text that doesn't use the name of the time traveler? It's best to use Zhongli's name

3.3MViews131Books2dUpdated

Original Goddess Heroine: Barbatos, Male Protagonist: Male

2.7MViews112Books5moUpdated

Are There Any Books About Genshin Impact CP Wendy, Mandrill, Xiaolu, and Manyo Skirmishers?

Are there any male protagonists like Manyo or Wendy or Xiaolu or Mandrill or Skirmisher?

2.4MViews329Books2moUpdated

Are There Any Mihoyo Characters Participating in the National Games? (No Weird Talk About Rules)

2.3MViews253Books9dUpdated

Genshin Impact + Rules and Strange Tales

I want to read a book similar to "Rule Ghost Story: Keli also wants to fry fish in the ghost story".

2.2MViews217Books6dUpdated